• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    37,218 Sold Properties

    37,218 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8899 Beverly Blvd #PHW, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    $23,000,000

    $25,450,000

    9.6%
    4 Beds7 Baths7,303 SqFt

    8899 Beverly Blvd #PHW, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #201, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    $3,914,000

    $3,899,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,379 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #201, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #401, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    $4,450,000

    $4,510,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,411 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #401, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    728 N Sweetzer Ave #115, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    $1,650,000

    $1,699,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds4 Baths2,471 SqFt

    728 N Sweetzer Ave #115, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly #6C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/22

    $4,092,120

    $4,150,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    8899 Beverly #6C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    616 N Croft Ave #1, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/20

    $1,605,000

    $1,749,000

    8.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

    616 N Croft Ave #1, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly #5C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/22

    $3,875,000

    $3,950,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    8899 Beverly #5C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #301, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
    1/19

    $4,150,000

    $4,269,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,375 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #301, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #404, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    $3,800,000

    $3,999,000

    5.0%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #404, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly #5E, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/26

    $7,250,000

    $7,250,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,423 SqFt

    8899 Beverly #5E, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly Blvd #6F, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/3

    $2,450,000

    $2,495,000

    1.8%
    2 Baths1,119 SqFt

    8899 Beverly Blvd #6F, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly Blvd #8A, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/41

    $13,010,000

    $12,500,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds5 Baths3,998 SqFt

    8899 Beverly Blvd #8A, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly Blvd #8B, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    $12,100,000

    $12,350,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds4 Baths4,264 SqFt

    8899 Beverly Blvd #8B, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #501, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    $5,000,000

    $5,120,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,366 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #501, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8420 Sunset Blvd #408, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    1/21

    $3,980,000

    $4,999,000

    20.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

    8420 Sunset Blvd #408, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8899 Beverly Blvd #7C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    1/28

    $4,195,000

    $4,295,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    8899 Beverly Blvd #7C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    425 N Palm Dr #304, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
    1/21

    $3,780,000

    $3,780,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

    425 N Palm Dr #304, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211
    1/17

    $2,099,000

    $2,099,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

    128 N Carson Rd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

    Listed by Equity Union

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    $435,000

    $495,000

    12.1%
    16.62 Acres

    2510 Mar Vista Ridge Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405
    1/35

    $550,000

    $539,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths927 SqFt

    2621 Centinela Ave #18, Santa Monica, CA 90405

    Listed by The Condo Experts

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1024 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    1/29

    $4,350,000

    $3,949,000

    10.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,504 SqFt

    1024 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    11871 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230
    1/36

    $1,441,550

    $1,498,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

    11871 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230

    Listed by Estate Properties

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    500 Leslie Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
    1/22

    $6,395,000

    $6,395,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,919 SqFt

    500 Leslie Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    505 Venice Way, Venice, CA 90291
    1/19

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

    505 Venice Way, Venice, CA 90291

    Listed by Estate Properties

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    LOGO WHITEColdwell Banker Realty Logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Coldwell Banker Realty
    Gabriel Colombo

    +1(213) 259-6619 hello@gabrielcolomborealestate.com

    39899 Balentine Dr, Newark, CA, 94560-5303, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.